Skip to main content
Main menu
Home
Club
Programme
News
Results
Gallery
Login
Results Gallery
2023-24 C7 - PDI Open Project Panel - Judge Dave Ferguson
227 - Jantar Mantar Panel - T
Andrew Flannigan
0 comments
165 - Somewhere... Over the Rainbow Panel - U
Pete Heywood
0 comments
222 - In and Around my Garden Panel - U
Fiona Barnie
0 comments
210 - Line Work Panel - U
Trudi Fitzsimmons
0 comments
204 - East Kilbride Brutalist Architecture Panel - U
Colin Duffy
0 comments
223 - Seeing sand, sea and sky anew Panel - U - B
Marsha Wilson
0 comments
216 - A Night in the Grand Hall Panel - U
Andrew Winter
0 comments
215 - Svalbard Panel - N
David Bell
0 comments
209 - Going nowhere Panel - U
Mary Maclaren
0 comments
243 - Bridges: inspiration challenges stories - U - B
Grant Scholes
0 comments
186 - River Irvine Big Cleanup Panel - U
Tracy Ross
0 comments
128 - Industrial Marple in the early 19th century Panel - U
Alan Kempster
0 comments
200 - Trollied Panel - U
Colin Houston
0 comments
148 - Semana Santa Panel - T
Clive Watkins
0 comments
251 - 7 final Panel - T
Ian Wallace
0 comments
212 - Flies Panel - U
Roy Pearson
0 comments
241 Tribute to Andy Warhol Panel - U
John Dunlop
0 comments
235 - UP CLOSE AFRICA PANEL - N
Robert Grant
0 comments
231- Beach Panel - T
Andy Tye
0 comments
224 - Day Out In the City Panel - U - B
Malcolm McMillan
0 comments
247 - Their Favourite Spot Panel - T - B
Justyna Pawelska
0 comments
211 - Flowers Panel - U
Patrick McCloskey
0 comments
242 - Experience Edinburgh Panel - T - B
Moira Siddall
0 comments
240 - The Black Labrador Panel - U
Lorna Dunlop
0 comments
234 - From Sky To Sea Panel - N
Malcolm Yates
0 comments
176 - Beach Huts Panel - U
Robert Wark
0 comments
228 - Team Sport Panel - S
Adrian Jones
0 comments
225 - Speak Ya Mind Panel - T
James Bailey
0 comments
Results
Season: 2023-2024
2023-24 - SC2 - Scottish Maritime Museum
gallery
2023-24 C1 - PDI Open - Round 1 - Judge Rob Davies
gallery
2023-24 C2 - Mono Print Open - Round 1 - Judge Robert Spence
gallery
2023-24 C3 - Colour Print Open - Round 1 - Judge Robert Spence
gallery
2023-24 C4 - PDI Open - Round 2 - Judge Colin McLatchie
gallery
2023-24 - The Picture I Wish I'd Taken
2023-24 - The Picture I Wish I Had Taken gallery
2023-24 - KO1 - Visit to Beith (Away)
gallery
2023-24 - KO2 - Visit to Cumnock (Away)
gallery
2023-24 C5 - Mono Print Open - Round 2 - Judge Campbell Skinner
gallery
2023-24 C6 - Colour Print Open - Round 2 - Judge Campbell Skinner
gallery
2023-24 - KO3 - Visit to Levern Camera Club (Away)
gallery
2023-24 C7 - PDI Open Project Panel - Judge Dave Ferguson
gallery
2023-24 - SC1 - Club Portrait Night
gallery
2023-24 - SC3 - Fright Night
gallery
Previous seasons
Full results archive